III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 GLKS WILKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/13:30 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-08/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-09-08/12:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-22/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-28/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-10-06/12:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-12/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-20/12:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/10:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-11-10/12:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-