Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPS II Wola 9 27 9 0 0 66:4
2 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 9 22 7 1 1 49:4
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 18 6 0 3 38:16
4 APN I GKS TYCHY 9 16 5 1 3 32:20
5 APN II GKS TYCHY 9 12 4 0 5 27:32
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 9 11 3 2 4 22:27
7 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 9 10 3 1 5 22:32
8 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 9 9 3 0 6 20:45
9 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 9 7 2 1 6 14:38
10 LKS GARDAWICE 9 0 0 0 9 10:82
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:2
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS SPS II Wola - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:0
2018-10-28/09:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:13
2018-10-29/15:15 APN II GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 5:2
2018-11-04/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE 12:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:2
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS SPS II Wola - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:0
2018-10-28/09:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:13
2018-10-29/15:15 APN II GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 5:2
2018-11-04/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE 12:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:3
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - APN II GKS TYCHY 1:9
2018-10-21/14:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 8:1
2018-10-21/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:0
2018-10-21/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS II Wola 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/16:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0:3
2018-10-13/12:00 UKS SPS II Wola - LKS GARDAWICE 18:1
2018-10-14/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:2
2018-10-14/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:3
2018-10-15/16:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 3:4
2018-10-06/13:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 2:3
2018-10-07/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 6:1
2018-10-07/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS SPS II Wola 0:6
2018-10-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:8
2018-09-30/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:2
2018-09-30/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE 8:0
2018-10-01/17:15 UKS SPS II Wola - APN II GKS TYCHY 7:2
2018-10-04/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-21/17:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:1
2018-09-22/12:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 0:5
2018-09-23/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 7:1
2018-09-23/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS SPS II Wola 0:2
2018-09-23/16:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN I GKS TYCHY 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS SPS II Wola 0:6
2018-09-15/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 9:0
2018-09-16/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:1
2018-09-16/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:10
2018-09-18/16:30 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - APN II GKS TYCHY 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:0
2018-09-08/13:00 UKS SPS II Wola - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 9:0
2018-09-09/09:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:1
2018-09-09/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:0
2018-10-10/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-31/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 7:2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:12
2018-09-02/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:2
2018-09-02/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS SPS II Wola 0:11
2018-09-02/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:4