Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3 9 3 0 0 27:1
2 UKS SPS II Wola 3 9 3 0 0 26:0
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3 6 2 0 1 8:5
4 APN I GKS TYCHY 3 6 2 0 1 16:5
5 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 3 3 1 0 2 6:12
6 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 3 3 1 0 2 2:12
7 APN II GKS TYCHY 3 3 1 0 2 5:13
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 3 3 1 0 2 4:14
9 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2 0 0 0 2 3:14
10 LKS GARDAWICE 2 0 0 0 2 0:21
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS SPS II Wola 0:6
2018-09-15/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 9:0
2018-09-16/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:1
2018-09-16/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:10
2018-09-18/16:30 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - APN II GKS TYCHY 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS SPS II Wola 0:6
2018-09-15/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 9:0
2018-09-16/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:1
2018-09-16/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:10
2018-09-18/16:30 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - APN II GKS TYCHY 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:0
2018-09-08/13:00 UKS SPS II Wola - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR 9:0
2018-09-09/09:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:1
2018-09-09/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-31/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 7:2
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:12
2018-09-02/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:2
2018-09-02/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS SPS II Wola 0:11
2018-09-02/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 LKS GARDAWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-21/17:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-09-22/12:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS SPS II Wola -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-09-30/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2018-09-30/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-01/17:15 UKS SPS II Wola - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-10-07/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS SPS II Wola -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR -:-
2018-10-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/16:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 UKS SPS II Wola - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2018-10-14/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-21/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-10-21/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS II Wola -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 UKS SPS II Wola - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 LEŚNIK II KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-29/15:15 APN II GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-