Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4 9 3 0 1 9:8
2 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 9 3 0 1 9:5
3 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 9 3 0 1 16:5
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 5 7 2 1 2 22:9
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
6 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5 3 1 0 4 11:9
7 KRS TKKF ZEW 4 0 0 0 4 2:36
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-20/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-20/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:1
2018-09-20/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-20/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:1
2018-09-20/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-17/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 9:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:0
2018-09-13/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
2018-09-13/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-10/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2018-09-10/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KRS TKKF ZEW 14:0
2018-09-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:1
2018-09-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-09-03/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2018-09-03/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-04/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-11/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-20/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-24/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-24/16:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-27/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-27/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-27/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-01/16:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-01/16:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-08/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-08/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-10-08/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-15/15:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-15/15:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-22/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-10-22/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2018-10-22/15:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-29/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-10-29/14:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-29/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-05/13:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-05/13:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-11-05/14:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-