Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2 6 2 0 0 10:3
2 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 8:7
3 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3 3 1 0 2 9:10
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 2 3 1 0 1 1:2
5 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 3 1 0 1 6:7
6 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/09:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-04-15/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-04-15/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:5
2019-04-17/17:15 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:0
2019-04-18/16:45 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:5
2019-04-07/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-25/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/09:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-04-29/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-05-10/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-08/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-05-20/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-22/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-27/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-06-10/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-