Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 6 2 0 0 15:3
2 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 11:3
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3 6 2 0 1 6:12
4 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2 3 1 0 1 8:5
5 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 3:9
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 3 1 0 2 8:7
7 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3 0 0 0 3 3:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-04-15/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
2019-04-16/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:10
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-04-15/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
2019-04-16/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:5
2019-04-08/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:3
2019-04-09/16:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2019-04-01/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2019-04-01/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/16:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-04-25/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-04-25/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-04-29/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-09/16:45 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-13/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-20/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-23/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-23/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-02/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-03/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-03/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-13/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-13/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-06-17/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-