Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 41:14
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 10 20 6 2 2 32:17
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 18 5 3 2 39:25
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 10 11 3 2 5 20:29
5 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 10 11 3 2 5 34:32
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 10 0 0 0 10 9:58
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:1
2018-11-04/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:1
2018-11-04/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:1
2018-11-04/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3:1
2018-11-04/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/18:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:7
2018-10-28/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:6
2018-10-28/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 6:5
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:5
2018-10-21/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:1
2018-10-21/12:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5:1
2018-10-14/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:3
2018-10-14/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:8
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/16:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:1
2018-10-07/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:1
2018-09-30/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:2
2018-09-30/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-23/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:6
2018-09-23/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:1
2018-09-23/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2018-09-16/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:7
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 8:2
2018-09-09/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:0
2018-09-09/12:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:4
2018-09-02/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 8:0