Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 19:2
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3 7 2 1 0 19:9
3 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3 6 2 0 1 6:8
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3 4 1 1 1 7:11
5 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3 0 0 0 3 6:12
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 3 0 0 0 3 3:18
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2018-09-16/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:7
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 7:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:2
2018-09-16/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:7
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 8:2
2018-09-09/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:0
2018-09-09/12:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:4
2018-09-02/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:4
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-23/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-09-23/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/16:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-07/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-