Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3 9 3 0 0 11:2
2 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3 6 2 0 1 9:4
3 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 11:8
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3 3 1 0 2 8:12
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 9:14
6 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3 0 0 0 3 5:13
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:0
2018-09-16/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 6:3
2018-09-16/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:0
2018-09-16/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 6:3
2018-09-16/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 6:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-09/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:3
2018-09-09/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:1
2018-09-12/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:6
2018-09-02/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2018-09-19/16:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2018-09-23/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-07/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2018-10-14/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-21/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-21/12:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/09:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-04/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-