Racibórz: D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7 21 7 0 0 24:3
2 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 8 21 7 0 1 51:4
3 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 8 14 4 2 2 26:19
4 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 8 14 4 2 2 23:17
5 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 31:12
6 UKS GRACZ 8 8 2 2 4 15:36
7 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 24:22
8 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 8 3 1 0 7 9:28
9 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 7 0 0 0 7 2:64
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:3
2018-10-26/16:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:3
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:9
2018-10-27/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:3
2018-10-26/16:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:3
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:9
2018-10-27/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-19/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ 14:0
2018-10-19/16:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 0:1
2018-10-19/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:0
2018-10-19/16:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 1:4
2018-10-12/16:30 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-10-13/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 5:1
2018-10-24/16:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:10
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-04/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:0
2018-10-05/16:30 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 0:16
2018-10-05/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 2:0
2018-10-05/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2018-09-28/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:4
2018-09-28/16:30 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 6:0
2018-09-28/16:30 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - UKS GRACZ 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-21/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:9
2018-09-21/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
2018-09-21/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:5
2018-09-22/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
2018-09-14/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 13:0
2018-09-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS GRACZ 0:0
2018-09-14/17:00 LKS ZRYW RUDNIK - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-07/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 3:1
2018-09-07/17:00 UKS GRACZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:7
2018-09-07/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-31/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 6:0
2018-08-31/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS GRACZ 6:1
2018-08-31/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS ZRYW RUDNIK 4:5
2018-09-18/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-07/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-