Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 13 28 9 1 3 43:19
2 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 13 21 6 3 4 18:18
3 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 13 21 7 0 6 47:30
4 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 13 19 6 1 6 27:23
5 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 13 18 5 3 5 18:22
6 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 13 18 6 0 7 28:34
7 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 18 5 3 5 26:38
8 AKS CHORZÓW 13 6 1 3 9 14:37
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKS CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-11-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 6:0
2018-11-10/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:1
2018-11-11/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKS CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-11-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 6:0
2018-11-10/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 0:1
2018-11-11/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:5
2018-11-03/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:2
2018-11-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 3:2
2018-11-04/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 4:2
2018-10-27/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 5:2
2018-10-27/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 5:0
2018-10-28/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:4
2018-10-20/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2018-10-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 1:1
2018-10-21/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:2
2018-10-13/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:3
2018-10-13/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 4:1
2018-10-14/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:1
2018-10-06/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:2
2018-10-07/16:45 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:1
2018-11-04/13:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - AKS CHORZÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/15:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2018-10-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - AKS CHORZÓW 8:0
2018-10-04/15:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:0
2018-10-17/15:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-28/16:45 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 3:1
2018-09-29/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:2
2018-09-29/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:2
2018-09-30/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 7:0
2018-09-22/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:1
2018-09-23/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - AKS CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-09-15/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:1
2018-09-19/16:45 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4:0
2018-09-19/17:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 2:0
2018-09-08/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2018-09-08/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:3
2018-09-09/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/15:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:3
2018-09-05/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW 2:3
2018-09-05/17:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 3:0
2018-09-01/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:6
2018-09-01/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:5
2018-09-02/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2018-11-18/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE -:-