Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 4 9 3 0 1 15:12
2 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 7 2 1 1 8:5
3 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 4 6 2 0 2 10:13
4 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 4 6 2 0 2 14:12
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 11:9
6 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4 6 2 0 2 6:7
7 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 4 4 1 1 2 7:5
8 AKS CHORZÓW 4 3 1 0 3 6:14
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-09-15/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:1
2018-09-19/16:45 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4:0
2018-09-19/17:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-09-15/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:1
2018-09-19/16:45 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4:0
2018-09-19/17:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 2:0
2018-09-08/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:3
2018-09-08/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:3
2018-09-09/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 8:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/15:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 3:1
2018-09-05/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW 2:3
2018-09-05/17:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 5:6
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE 3:0
2018-09-01/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:6
2018-09-01/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 2:5
2018-09-02/09:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-09-22/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/15:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-03/15:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-04/15:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2018-10-20/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 AKS CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-11/11:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2018-11-18/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-18/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ II MOKRE -:-
2018-11-18/14:15 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-