Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 6:3
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2 4 1 1 0 4:2
3 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2 3 1 0 1 4:3
4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 1 0 1 1 2:3
5 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2 1 0 1 1 0:3
6 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
2018-09-16/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-09-16/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:1
2018-09-16/12:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-09-16/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 3:1
2018-09-08/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:3
2018-09-09/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-22/12:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-22/13:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-29/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-06/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/14:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-13/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/14:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-20/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-27/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-03/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-10/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-10/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-