III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4 10 3 1 0 8:3
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4 7 2 1 1 7:3
3 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4 7 2 1 1 7:6
4 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3 6 2 0 1 8:5
5 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4 4 1 1 2 7:5
6 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 4 3 1 0 3 7:6
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3 3 1 0 2 3:9
8 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4 3 1 0 3 4:14
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2019-04-14/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2019-04-15/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2019-04-14/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2019-04-15/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/14:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-04-06/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2019-04-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-04-07/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-31/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:2
2019-03-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-03-31/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2019-03-31/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2019-03-23/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-03-24/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-05-14/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-23/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-04-23/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-04-23/18:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-05-05/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-07/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-12/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-18/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-18/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-05/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-