Bytom: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 14 42 14 0 0 141:11
2 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 14 30 10 0 4 68:54
3 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 14 26 8 2 4 55:43
4 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 14 22 7 1 6 35:37
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 14 16 5 1 8 48:55
6 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 14 13 4 1 9 18:41
7 LKS ZGODA REPTY 14 8 2 2 10 28:78
8 DIAMOND ACADEMY 14 7 2 1 11 20:94
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2018-11-18/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:2
2018-11-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - DIAMOND ACADEMY 13:1
2018-11-18/12:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:0
2018-11-18/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:2
2018-11-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - DIAMOND ACADEMY 13:1
2018-11-18/12:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/10:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:3
2018-11-11/09:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
2018-11-11/09:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:5
2018-11-11/12:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:1
2018-11-04/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 15:0
2018-11-04/09:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2018-11-17/10:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:5
2018-10-28/09:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:0
2018-10-28/09:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:3
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DIAMOND ACADEMY 2:4
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-21/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:0
2018-10-22/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 5:0
2018-10-22/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:2
2018-10-22/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 10:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY 9:2
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:2
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:12
2018-10-16/16:30 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:6
2018-10-08/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:7
2018-10-11/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:6
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:13
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:2
2018-10-04/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:9
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 6:6
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 8:0
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DIAMOND ACADEMY 3:1
2018-10-01/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 14:0
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 8:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:11
2018-09-24/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 12:1
2018-09-29/12:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:7
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:7
2018-10-11/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:10
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-09-11/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:1
2018-09-11/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 18:0
2018-09-26/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:2
2018-09-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 13:1
2018-09-08/12:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:1
2018-09-20/16:15 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2018-09-20/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 11:0