Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5 15 5 0 0 19:9
2 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 5 12 4 0 1 13:7
3 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3 7 2 1 0 9:2
4 AKS MIKOŁÓW 4 7 2 1 1 9:7
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 8:6
6 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 5 5 1 2 2 6:6
7 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5 0 0 0 5 3:15
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5 0 0 0 5 3:18
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2018-09-22/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:0
2018-09-23/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
2018-10-10/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2018-09-22/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:0
2018-09-23/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2018-09-15/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
2018-09-15/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
2018-09-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:5
2018-09-09/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:0
2018-09-05/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:0
2018-09-06/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:5
2018-09-01/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 1:3
2018-09-19/16:45 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2018-09-19/17:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-26/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-10/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-10-03/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-03/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-04/15:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-13/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-10-27/10:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-30/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-04/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/10:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-10/11:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-10/14:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-15/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-11-17/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-18/14:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-