III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sos.-wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3 9 3 0 0 17:2
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3 9 3 0 0 7:1
3 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 6 2 0 1 6:6
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3 3 1 0 2 6:5
5 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3 3 1 0 2 6:5
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 6:8
7 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 3 1 0 2 12:14
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3 0 0 0 3 7:26
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:10
2019-04-13/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:2
2019-04-13/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2019-04-14/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:10
2019-04-13/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:2
2019-04-13/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2019-04-14/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2019-04-06/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:3
2019-04-06/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-04-10/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2019-03-30/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-03-30/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2019-04-03/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/15:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-04-27/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-04-27/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-04-27/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-05/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-08/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-08/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-08/18:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-09/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-05-11/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-12/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-25/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-29/16:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-22/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-23/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-