Bytom: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3 9 3 0 0 41:2
2 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 19:27
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4 6 2 0 2 15:20
4 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3 4 1 1 1 6:8
5 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC 2 4 1 1 0 7:2
6 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3 4 1 1 1 10:16
7 LKS ZGODA REPTY 4 4 1 1 2 10:11
8 DIAMOND ACADEMY 3 0 0 0 3 2:24
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:7
2018-09-17/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:7
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:10
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-09-11/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2018-09-15/10:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ZGODA REPTY 7:1
2018-09-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 18:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 13:1
2018-09-08/12:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:1
2018-09-20/16:15 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2018-09-20/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 11:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-26/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-09-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2018-09-29/12:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-03/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-22/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-10-22/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-10-22/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-22/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/09:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/09:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA II ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-