Żywiec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2 6 2 0 0 16:1
2 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2 3 1 0 1 11:7
3 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
4 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
5 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1 0 0 0 1 0:9
6 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7:1
2019-04-22/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-15/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9:0
2019-04-15/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10:0
2019-04-15/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-22/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-29/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-04-29/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-04-29/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-06/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-05-06/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-05-06/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-13/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-05-13/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-13/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-20/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-20/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-05-20/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-27/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-05-27/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-05-27/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-03/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-06-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-06-10/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-06-10/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-06-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-06-17/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-