Żywiec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 10 26 8 2 0 48:8
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 10 21 7 0 2 51:23
3 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 10 14 4 2 2 20:23
4 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 10 6 2 0 7 21:45
5 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 10 6 2 0 5 19:36
6 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10 3 1 0 8 20:68
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-18/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:5
2018-06-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-06-18/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-18/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:5
2018-06-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-06-18/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-11/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:5
2018-06-11/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:0
2018-06-11/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-06-04/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:6
2018-06-04/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 1:12
2018-06-05/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-28/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 4:3
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-21/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 2:5
2018-05-21/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2:8
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-14/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 3:1
2018-05-14/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II 4:10
2018-05-14/18:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:7
Kolejka nr 4
2018-05-07/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8:2
2018-05-07/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:3
2018-05-08/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 8:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-30/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-23/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
2018-04-23/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:3
2018-04-24/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-16/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:3
2018-04-16/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 10:1
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-30/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. II -:-
2018-04-30/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-21/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-28/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-