III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec-j" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 37 12 1 1 53:14
2 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 14 32 10 2 2 55:26
3 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 14 26 8 2 4 31:16
4 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 14 21 6 3 5 27:30
5 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 14 19 6 1 7 34:26
6 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 14 13 4 1 9 27:39
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 8 2 2 10 16:52
8 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 14 5 1 2 11 13:53
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 3:1
2018-11-18/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2018-11-18/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 4:1
2018-11-18/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 3:1
2018-11-18/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2018-11-18/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 4:1
2018-11-18/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 1:3
2018-11-10/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 4:5
2018-11-10/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:9
2018-11-11/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 6:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 2:0
2018-11-03/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:0
2018-11-03/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2018-11-04/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 4:1
2018-10-27/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2018-10-27/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 0:3
2018-10-27/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 8:1
2018-10-20/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 2:1
2018-10-20/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:4
2018-10-21/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 2:2
2018-10-13/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
2018-10-13/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 1:3
2018-10-14/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:9
2018-10-06/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 2:0
2018-10-06/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5:2
2018-10-07/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-26/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:3
2018-10-03/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 0:4
2018-10-03/15:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
2018-10-03/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 5:3
2018-09-29/09:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:1
2018-09-29/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:3
2018-09-30/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2018-09-22/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5:1
2018-09-22/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:3
2018-10-02/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/09:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:0
2018-09-15/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:2
2018-09-15/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 0:1
2018-09-19/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2018-09-08/11:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE 4:0
2018-09-09/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 4:4
2018-09-09/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/16:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 2:0
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 11:2
2018-09-05/17:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 1:0
2018-09-05/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MCKiS W JAWORZNIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 0:2
2018-09-01/09:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:2
2018-09-01/09:30 MCKiS W JAWORZNIE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 2:4
2018-09-02/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ I I KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:6