Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3 7 2 1 0 12:3
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3 7 2 1 0 8:4
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3 6 2 0 1 7:2
4 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3 6 2 0 1 5:4
5 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 6 2 0 1 5:4
6 MKS PORĘBA 3 3 1 0 2 4:4
7 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3 0 0 0 3 2:10
8 KRS TKKF ZEW 3 0 0 0 3 2:14
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:0
2019-04-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:2
2019-04-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:4
2019-04-15/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:0
2019-04-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:2
2019-04-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:4
2019-04-15/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2019-04-08/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
2019-04-08/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:0
2019-04-08/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2019-04-01/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:3
2019-04-01/16:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA 0:3
2019-04-01/19:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-04-25/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-04-25/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-16/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-29/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2019-04-29/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-04-29/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-05-06/18:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-09/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-13/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-20/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2019-05-20/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-27/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2019-06-06/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-06-06/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-10/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-