III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 7 21 7 0 0 73:11
2 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 6 12 4 0 2 40:11
3 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 36:24
4 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7 9 3 0 4 28:33
5 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 24:23
6 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 8 0 0 0 8 7:106
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-15/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 5:3
2018-10-15/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:6
2018-10-15/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 9:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-15/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 5:3
2018-10-15/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:6
2018-10-15/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 9:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-08/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:7
2018-10-08/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:1
2018-10-08/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-01/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 0:14
2018-10-01/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:1
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:17
2018-09-24/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:10
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 22:0
2018-09-17/18:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-10/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 4:1
2018-09-10/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:3
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-03/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 14:5
2018-09-03/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-27/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 14:0
2018-08-27/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 16:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-27/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-03/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-01/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-22/17:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2018-10-22/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-22/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-29/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2018-10-29/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2018-10-29/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-