III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "WLM 2007 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-01/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2019-09-15/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-09-29/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-