III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Częstochowa - wiosna" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 15 5 0 0 22:4
2 WARTA MSTÓW 5 15 5 0 0 19:3
3 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 12 4 0 1 26:8
4 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 6 2 0 3 11:17
5 LELOVIA LELÓW 5 4 1 1 3 11:15
6 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5 4 1 1 3 5:16
7 POGOŃ KAMYK 5 3 1 0 4 4:26
8 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 0 0 0 5 4:13
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-23/16:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2019-04-23/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2019-04-23/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 6:1
2019-04-24/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-23/16:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2019-04-23/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2019-04-23/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 6:1
2019-04-24/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - WARTA MSTÓW 0:5
2019-04-13/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW 8:3
2019-04-14/13:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2019-04-17/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 0:2
2019-04-06/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2019-04-07/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4:0
2019-04-07/11:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-03-30/12:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:1
2019-03-30/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2019-04-03/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - WARTA MSTÓW 0:2
2019-03-23/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2019-03-24/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-03-24/12:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-27/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-04-27/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-04-28/14:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-04-30/16:45 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-04/12:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2019-05-04/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/12:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-18/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2019-05-18/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-05-19/12:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-22/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-25/14:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/10:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-01/12:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
2019-06-08/14:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-09/11:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-16/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-22/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW -:-