Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 B Rybnik RW" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3 9 3 0 0 16:2
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3 7 2 1 0 7:3
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 4 4 1 1 2 5:9
4 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3 3 1 0 2 1:7
5 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2 2 0 2 0 3:3
6 KS DECOR BEŁK 3 2 0 2 1 5:9
7 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 2 0 0 0 2 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:2
2019-04-28/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 5:2
2019-04-14/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
2019-04-14/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-03/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
2019-04-06/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:1
2019-04-07/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 2:1
2019-03-30/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:1
2019-03-31/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-28/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-12/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-19/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-