Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 6:2
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3 4 1 1 1 9:1
3 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 3:2
4 KS LESZCZYNY 3 4 1 1 1 5:5
5 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 6:11
6 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3 0 0 0 3 4:12
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/09:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5:1
2019-04-14/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 3:1
2019-04-14/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/09:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5:1
2019-04-14/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 3:1
2019-04-14/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:4
2019-04-06/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0:0
2019-04-07/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2019-03-31/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:9
2019-03-31/14:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-04-28/11:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-05-05/14:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-19/14:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-06-02/14:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-