Racibórz: D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 12 26 8 2 2 58:13
2 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 11 24 8 0 3 69:20
3 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 11 21 7 0 4 50:22
4 UKS GRACZ 12 18 6 0 6 44:23
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 12 14 4 2 6 38:30
6 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 10 11 3 2 5 29:36
7 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 10 0 0 0 10 3:147
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-14/16:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-06-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:16
2018-06-15/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-14/16:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-06-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:16
2018-06-15/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-07/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:10
2018-06-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 25:0
2018-06-08/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-01/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - UKS GRACZ 0:3
2018-06-01/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:3
2018-06-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:4
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:1
2018-05-25/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2018-05-25/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 12:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - UKS GRACZ 5:2
2018-05-18/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 6:1
2018-05-18/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-15/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:2
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 6:0
2018-05-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:2
2018-05-11/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS GRACZ 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-04/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:3
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-01/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 11:2
2018-05-01/10:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:15
2018-05-01/10:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UKS GRACZ 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-27/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 20:0
2018-04-27/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:2
2018-04-27/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-19/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2018-04-20/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ 5:2
2018-05-29/18:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:17
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-17/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2018-04-17/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 4:1
2018-04-17/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:4
2018-04-13/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 22:0
2018-05-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 0:11
2018-04-06/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-04/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-