Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "Lubliniec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 14 38 12 2 0 77:20
2 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 15 38 12 2 1 82:20
3 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 16 31 10 1 5 69:39
4 KS UNIA KALETY 16 27 8 3 5 58:33
5 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 14 23 7 2 5 53:29
6 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 15 15 4 3 8 33:53
7 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 13 10 3 1 9 27:44
8 MLKS WOŹNIKI 14 6 2 0 12 18:110
9 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 13 0 0 0 13 3:72
Kolejka nr 18
2018-06-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2018-06-11/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:0
2018-06-18/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 14:0
2018-06-20/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:7
Kolejka nr 18
2018-06-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2018-06-11/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:0
2018-06-18/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 14:0
2018-06-20/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:7
Kolejka nr 17
2018-06-04/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 1:1
2018-06-06/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-28/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 6:2
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:3
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:3
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 3:4
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 5:2
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:11
2018-05-21/18:45 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-05-14/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:10
2018-05-14/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:5
2018-05-15/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 9:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:0
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:1
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 0:4
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 8:1
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-30/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 0:7
2018-04-30/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 11:0
2018-04-30/17:45 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:9
2018-05-09/17:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY 0:11
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:0
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:7
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:2
2018-04-23/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY 6:2
2018-04-16/17:45 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 6:2
2017-11-06/15:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 10:1
2017-11-06/15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:7
2017-11-07/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-30/16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:13
2018-06-15/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1:4
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 10:1
2017-10-23/16:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:3
2017-10-25/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-10-16/16:30 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:0
2017-10-16/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:0
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS UNIA KALETY 0:3
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 4:2
2017-10-11/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-10-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:2
2017-10-03/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 4:1
2017-10-04/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:11
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-28/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 3:0
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:3
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 7:1
2017-10-11/16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:3
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3:0
2017-09-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW 10:2
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - KS UNIA KALETY 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚC BORONÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:1
2017-09-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:5
2017-09-11/17:45 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 2:9
2017-09-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-06-26/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-30/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2018-06-13/18:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA -:-
2018-06-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-