Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 40 13 1 0 86:18
2 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 30 9 3 2 37:16
3 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 26 8 2 4 39:21
4 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 22 7 1 6 37:41
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 14 17 5 2 7 27:30
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 13 4 1 9 23:60
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 10 3 1 10 35:56
8 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 4 1 1 12 20:62
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-15/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-06-17/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2018-06-17/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8:0
2018-06-17/10:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-15/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-06-17/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2018-06-17/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8:0
2018-06-17/10:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:8
2018-06-09/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2018-06-10/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-06-10/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-06/15:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2018-06-06/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2018-06-06/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:4
2018-06-06/18:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-02/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2018-06-02/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2018-06-03/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:2
2018-06-04/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:2
2018-05-26/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:0
2018-05-26/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2018-05-27/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2018-05-19/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2018-05-19/12:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2018-05-21/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:15
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-05-12/09:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2018-05-12/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2018-05-16/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:6
2018-05-05/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2018-05-05/13:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:7
2018-05-06/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2018-04-28/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
2018-04-28/12:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2018-04-29/13:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:7
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-20/18:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-04-21/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 5:9
2018-04-21/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2018-04-22/10:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-14/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2018-04-14/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2018-04-14/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2018-04-14/12:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-07/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2018-04-07/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2018-04-08/10:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:7
2018-04-08/10:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9:1
2018-03-24/12:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2018-03-25/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:2
2018-03-25/10:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-29/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2018-03-30/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2018-04-18/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:3
2018-04-18/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:1