Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "grupa II - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WARTA MSTÓW 10 19 6 1 3 31:19
2 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 18 5 3 2 24:14
3 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 9 17 5 2 2 24:20
4 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 10 13 4 1 5 18:18
5 PIAST PRZYRÓW 10 11 3 2 5 16:27
6 GMINA KŁOMNICE 9 4 1 1 7 14:29
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/10:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2018-06-09/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-06-09/10:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-06-09/10:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:2
2018-06-02/10:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - WARTA MSTÓW 1:3
2018-06-02/14:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/16:30 GMINA KŁOMNICE - WARTA MSTÓW 2:5
2018-05-25/18:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:2
2018-05-26/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 1:1
2018-05-19/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PIAST PRZYRÓW 5:2
2018-05-19/12:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/10:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - PIAST PRZYRÓW 0:2
2018-05-12/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - WARTA MSTÓW 1:0
2018-05-12/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/10:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:2
2018-05-05/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 4:1
2018-05-05/14:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - PIAST PRZYRÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:3
2018-04-28/10:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:6
2018-04-28/11:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:2
2018-04-21/10:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PIAST PRZYRÓW 3:2
2018-04-21/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/10:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2018-04-14/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:6
2018-04-14/10:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - WARTA MSTÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/10:00 PIAST PRZYRÓW - GMINA KŁOMNICE 1:0
2018-04-07/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:2
2018-06-16/10:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/10:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-