Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4 10 3 1 0 13:3
2 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 10 3 1 1 12:5
3 AKS MIKOŁÓW 3 7 2 1 0 14:4
4 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2 3 1 0 1 4:6
5 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 9:7
6 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 3 2 0 2 1 6:10
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 1 0 1 2 6:12
8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3 0 0 0 3 1:18
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-24/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2019-05-09/18:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-24/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
2019-04-14/09:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:8
2019-04-14/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2019-04-06/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:1
2019-04-06/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:0
2019-04-06/13:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-24/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:0
2019-03-30/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:5
2019-03-30/12:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-05-15/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-04-27/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-04-27/13:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-11/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-05-11/16:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-09/18:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-15/18:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-18/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-19/12:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-19/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-25/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-25/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-01/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/14:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-05/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-08/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-08/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/15:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-15/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-19/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-22/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-22/15:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW SA - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-