Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 8 21 7 0 1 101:5
2 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 8 21 7 0 1 31:17
3 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 8 15 5 0 3 49:27
4 GTS BOJSZOWY 8 12 4 0 4 30:38
5 PIAST BIERUŃ 8 12 4 0 4 24:30
6 APN I GKS TYCHY 8 12 4 0 4 24:19
7 FORTUNA WYRY 8 7 2 1 5 11:57
8 RAKI GOSTYŃ 8 4 1 1 6 12:42
9 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 8 3 1 0 7 17:64
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2018-10-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:7
2018-11-03/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - FORTUNA WYRY 27:0
2018-11-04/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2018-10-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:7
2018-11-03/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - FORTUNA WYRY 27:0
2018-11-04/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 3:4
2018-10-20/13:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PIAST BIERUŃ 9:0
2018-10-21/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:4
2018-10-27/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY 3:0
2018-10-13/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:5
2018-10-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:3
2018-10-14/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 19:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:6
2018-10-06/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:3
2018-10-07/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:11
2018-10-07/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:9
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY 3:2
2018-09-29/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 8:2
2018-09-29/13:00 FORTUNA WYRY - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:1
2018-09-30/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:13
2018-09-22/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY 1:2
2018-09-22/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:15
2018-09-23/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:0
2018-09-16/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 2:5
2018-09-16/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 2:11
2018-09-16/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:5
2018-09-09/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PIAST BIERUŃ 7:0
2018-09-09/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - FORTUNA WYRY 8:0
2018-09-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:4
2018-09-01/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 0:3
2018-09-05/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:11
2018-09-06/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - RAKI GOSTYŃ 7:2