Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 B Rybnik RW" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS DECOR BEŁK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-28/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-12/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-19/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-