Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8 22 7 1 0 33:5
2 MKS PORĘBA 8 18 6 0 2 29:11
3 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 49:7
4 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 8 14 4 2 2 31:12
5 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 8 12 4 0 4 20:23
6 CKS CZELADŹ 8 10 3 1 4 15:38
7 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 8 6 2 0 6 13:55
8 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 9:29
9 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 8 3 1 0 7 13:32
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2018-10-31/14:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 7:3
2018-10-31/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MKS PORĘBA 1:2
2018-10-31/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2018-10-31/14:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 7:3
2018-10-31/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MKS PORĘBA 1:2
2018-10-31/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-24/15:30 MKS PORĘBA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 6:1
2018-10-24/15:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 5:0
2018-10-24/15:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:3
2018-10-24/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS PORĘBA 2:10
2018-10-17/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 13:0
2018-10-17/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 12:0
2018-10-17/16:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-10/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:1
2018-10-10/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:2
2018-10-10/16:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0:21
2018-10-10/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-03/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA 3:0
2018-10-03/16:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 7:0
2018-10-03/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
2018-10-04/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-26/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:5
2018-09-26/16:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:4
2018-09-26/16:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:1
2018-09-26/16:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - CKS CZELADŹ 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MKS PORĘBA 0:5
2018-09-19/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:11
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:1
2018-09-20/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-12/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:0
2018-09-12/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:2
2018-09-12/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:2
2018-09-12/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-05/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
2018-09-05/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:1
2018-09-05/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:0
2018-09-05/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:1