Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-19/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-