Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 3 9 3 0 0 29:2
2 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 2 6 2 0 0 13:2
3 PIAST BIERUŃ 3 6 2 0 1 8:11
4 APN I GKS TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 8:1
5 FORTUNA WYRY 2 3 1 0 1 5:10
6 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3 3 1 0 2 14:17
7 GTS BOJSZOWY 3 3 1 0 2 11:17
8 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3 3 1 0 2 10:15
9 RAKI GOSTYŃ 2 0 0 0 2 3:12
10 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 2 0 0 0 2 1:15
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2018-09-15/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2018-09-16/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 2:5
2018-09-16/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 2:11
2018-09-16/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3:0
2018-09-16/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) 2:5
2018-09-16/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 2:11
2018-09-16/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:5
2018-09-09/12:30 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:12
2018-09-09/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PIAST BIERUŃ 7:0
2018-09-09/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - FORTUNA WYRY 8:0
2018-09-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:4
2018-09-05/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:11
2018-09-06/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - RAKI GOSTYŃ 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) -:-
2018-09-12/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-09-22/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-09-22/18:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/12:30 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-09-29/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 FORTUNA WYRY - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2018-09-30/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2018-10-06/09:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2018-10-06/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2018-10-06/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2018-10-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-14/12:30 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) -:-
2018-10-14/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) -:-
2018-10-20/09:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2018-10-20/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-10-28/12:30 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ.) - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-