Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 9 3 0 0 16:1
2 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2 6 2 0 0 7:2
3 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 7:2
4 MKS PORĘBA 3 6 2 0 1 7:3
5 CKS CZELADŹ 3 6 2 0 1 9:12
6 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 3 3 1 0 2 2:8
7 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2 0 0 0 2 1:4
8 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 3:9
9 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3 0 0 0 3 2:13
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MKS PORĘBA 0:5
2018-09-19/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:11
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:1
2018-09-20/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MKS PORĘBA 0:5
2018-09-19/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:11
2018-09-19/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 5:1
2018-09-20/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-12/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:0
2018-09-12/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:2
2018-09-12/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 1:2
2018-09-12/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-05/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
2018-09-05/17:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:1
2018-09-05/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:0
2018-09-05/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-26/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-09-26/16:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-26/16:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-09-26/16:30 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-03/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2018-10-03/16:30 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2018-10-03/16:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-10-03/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-10/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-10-10/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-10-10/16:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-10/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-17/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2018-10-17/16:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2018-10-17/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-10-17/16:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-24/15:30 MKS PORĘBA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
2018-10-24/15:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-10-24/15:30 CKS CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-10-24/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-31/14:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2018-10-31/14:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-31/14:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-10-31/14:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-