II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 RKP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-17/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-03-17/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-03-17/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-03-17/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-24/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-03-24/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-03-24/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-03-24/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-31/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-03-31/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-03-31/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-03-31/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-07/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-07/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-07/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-07/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-14/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-04-14/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-14/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-04-14/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-25/17:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-28/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-05/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-12/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-19/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-26/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-02/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-09/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-