Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 D Rybnik" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 3 7 2 1 0 14:4
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3 7 2 1 0 10:3
3 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3 5 1 2 0 6:3
4 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 3:11
5 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 3 3 1 0 2 6:7
6 LKS RÓJ 3 0 0 0 3 3:14
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:5
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS RÓJ - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 0:3
2018-09-16/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:5
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS RÓJ - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK 0:3
2018-09-16/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:0
2018-09-09/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS RÓJ 7:2
2018-09-09/11:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/11:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:5
2018-09-02/11:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS RÓJ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2018-09-23/10:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-30/11:30 LKS RÓJ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-07/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-10-07/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS RÓJ - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - LKS RÓJ -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 LKS RÓJ - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-04/11:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS RÓJ -:-