Racibórz: D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 4 12 4 0 0 14:5
2 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2 6 2 0 0 26:2
3 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 8:4
4 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 6:2
5 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2 3 1 0 1 5:4
6 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 4 3 1 0 3 10:18
7 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2 0 0 0 2 2:7
8 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2 0 0 0 2 1:8
9 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3 0 0 0 3 2:24
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-14/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 19:0
2018-09-14/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 4:2
2018-09-14/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-14/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 19:0
2018-09-14/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 4:2
2018-09-14/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-11/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:1
2018-09-11/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:7
2018-09-11/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-07/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 1:6
2018-09-07/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE 1:4
2018-09-08/11:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-31/17:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:0
2018-09-04/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN 2:1
2018-09-05/17:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-21/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-28/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2018-09-28/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2018-09-28/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-05/16:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2018-10-05/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2018-10-06/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-12/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-10-12/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2018-10-12/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2018-10-12/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS AP UNITED RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-19/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2018-10-19/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2018-10-19/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-26/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN -:-
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS GRZEGORZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2018-10-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-02/15:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE -:-
2018-11-02/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD BORUCIN - LKS GRZEGORZOWICE -:-
2018-11-02/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-