Lubliniec: D1 Młodzik "PPN Lubliniec A"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2 6 2 0 0 27:2
2 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 24:1
3 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3 4 1 1 1 17:11
4 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 2 3 1 0 1 10:23
5 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2 1 0 1 1 7:11
6 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
8 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 2 0 0 0 2 0:34
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/18:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:3
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/18:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-17/16:30 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0:8
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 8:4
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 20:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-10/17:00 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:1
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE 0:14
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI 19:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-22/09:30 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-27/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2018-10-13/10:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS ZIELONI ZBOROWSKIE - UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-