Bytom: D1 Młodzik (RW) "IV Liga"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 9 25 8 1 0 43:11
2 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 9 23 7 2 0 45:11
3 TS TARNOWICZANKA 9 20 6 2 1 34:10
4 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 9 15 5 0 4 29:23
5 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9 12 4 0 5 43:17
6 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 9 12 4 0 5 14:35
7 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 9 11 3 2 4 22:18
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9 7 2 1 6 15:32
9 LKS ZGODA REPTY 9 6 2 0 7 12:48
10 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 9 0 0 0 9 6:58
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2018-06-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:1
2018-06-01/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:6
2018-06-01/19:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 12:0
2018-06-02/12:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:8
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2018-06-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:1
2018-06-01/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:6
2018-06-01/19:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 12:0
2018-06-02/12:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 1:8
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 1:2
2018-05-25/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
2018-05-25/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 6:2
2018-05-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 4:1
2018-05-27/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2018-05-18/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 3:5
2018-05-18/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 5:0
2018-05-18/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:3
2018-05-29/18:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-05-11/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:1
2018-05-11/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:2
2018-05-11/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:6
2018-05-23/18:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-04/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:6
2018-05-04/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2018-05-06/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:13
2018-05-08/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 10:1
2018-06-05/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 0:8
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-26/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:2
2018-04-27/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 7:0
2018-04-27/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2018-04-27/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:6
2018-04-27/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-20/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:7
2018-04-20/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:3
2018-04-20/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 3:3
2018-04-20/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-04-22/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 4:0
2018-04-13/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:3
2018-04-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
2018-04-15/10:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2018-04-29/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:5
2018-04-06/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 0:7
2018-04-06/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-04-06/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:3
2018-06-08/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 9:0