Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "gr. I - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA RĘDZINY 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
2 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1 3 1 0 0 4:1
3 GROM CYKARZEW 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
4 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
5 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
6 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:4
2019-04-06/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:1
2019-04-08/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GROM CYKARZEW 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:4
2019-04-06/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 4:1
2019-04-08/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GROM CYKARZEW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-06-21/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-24/16:30 GROM CYKARZEW - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 GROM CYKARZEW - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 GROM CYKARZEW - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 GROM CYKARZEW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 GROM CYKARZEW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-