Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2 6 2 0 0 5:2
2 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
3 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 3 1 0 1 4:3
4 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
5 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2 1 0 1 1 3:5
6 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2 0 0 0 2 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-04-12/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:0
2019-04-12/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-04-12/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:0
2019-04-12/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:2
2019-04-05/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-05-10/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-17/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-31/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-31/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-07/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-11/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-11/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2019-06-11/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-14/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-