II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 35 11 2 1 41:12
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 14 31 10 1 3 36:17
3 APN GKS TYCHY 14 27 8 3 3 16:10
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 20 5 5 4 22:18
5 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 14 16 5 1 8 17:32
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 14 13 4 1 9 22:26
7 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 14 11 3 2 9 17:27
8 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 14 6 1 3 10 5:34
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-01/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2018-06-14/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN GKS TYCHY 2:0
2018-06-16/09:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-06-17/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-01/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2018-06-14/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN GKS TYCHY 2:0
2018-06-16/09:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2018-06-17/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:4
2018-06-09/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 1:0
2018-06-10/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 3:2
2018-06-10/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY 0:2
2018-06-02/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:1
2018-06-03/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2018-06-03/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-23/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:3
2018-05-26/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2018-05-26/13:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
2018-05-29/17:30 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-19/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2018-05-20/08:30 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2018-05-20/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:5
2018-05-20/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-12/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 0:0
2018-05-13/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2018-05-13/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2018-05-13/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-05/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2018-05-06/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:0
2018-05-06/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
2018-05-06/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-04-28/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:3
2018-04-28/13:30 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
2018-04-29/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:1
2018-04-29/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-21/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
2018-04-21/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY 1:0
2018-04-21/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2018-04-22/13:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-14/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:2
2018-04-14/14:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:2
2018-04-15/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2018-04-15/13:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-07/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2018-04-07/14:15 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:2
2018-04-08/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2018-05-23/17:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - APN GKS TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-03-29/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:4
2018-04-05/16:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 5:0
2018-04-05/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:2
2018-04-05/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-03-24/09:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:4
2018-03-24/11:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:0
2018-03-25/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2018-04-12/14:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-18/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - APN GKS TYCHY 1:2
2018-03-18/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:2
2018-04-12/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2018-04-25/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 4:0