II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-08-26/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-08-30/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-08-30/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-08-30/17:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/09:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-09-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-09-02/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-09/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-09/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-16/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-30/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-07/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-21/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-