Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS DECOR BEŁK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-09-02/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-09-02/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-09-09/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-09-09/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-16/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-09-16/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-09-16/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-23/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-30/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-07/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-14/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-21/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-28/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-10-28/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-04/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-11-04/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-