Katowice: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GKS WAWEL WIREK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-07/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-03/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-06/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-10/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-