Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 33 11 0 1 93:8
2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 12 30 10 0 2 71:7
3 POGOŃ KAMYK 12 22 7 1 4 45:19
4 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 12 14 4 2 6 48:51
5 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 12 13 4 1 7 16:41
6 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 12 9 3 0 9 11:69
7 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 12 3 1 0 11 7:96
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-31/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:18
2018-11-10/09:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2018-11-10/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-31/16:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:18
2018-11-10/09:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2:0
2018-11-10/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-23/16:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 5:0
2018-11-03/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:0
2018-11-03/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 4:0
2018-10-27/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:10
2018-10-27/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 10:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:2
2018-10-20/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:2
2018-10-20/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:8
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:7
2018-10-13/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 16:0
2018-10-13/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-09/16:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 11:0
2018-10-09/16:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - POGOŃ KAMYK 3:0
2018-10-10/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 0:8
2018-10-06/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:1
2018-10-06/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:6
2018-09-29/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3:2
2018-09-29/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:7
2018-09-22/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:1
2018-09-22/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:3
2018-09-15/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:2
2018-09-15/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 16:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-06/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 12:0
2018-09-08/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:2
2018-09-08/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-04/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:11
2018-09-04/17:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 10:0
2018-09-18/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 13:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:11
2018-09-24/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:10
2018-09-25/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 10:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ KAMYK 4:0
2018-09-26/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 4:0
2018-10-02/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:5