III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5 15 5 0 0 16:1
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 11 3 2 0 10:3
3 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5 10 3 1 1 6:2
4 MKS ZABORZE 5 8 2 2 1 11:8
5 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 6 2 0 3 6:11
6 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 5 4 1 1 3 2:9
7 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 5 3 1 0 4 6:10
8 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 0 0 0 5 1:14
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-17/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2019-04-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-04-17/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
2019-04-18/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-17/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2019-04-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-04-17/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:1
2019-04-18/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-10/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:0
2019-04-12/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-04-12/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 4:0
2019-04-14/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-05/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 4:0
2019-04-06/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:2
2019-04-06/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2019-04-07/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-29/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-03-30/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2019-03-30/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 3:1
2019-03-31/14:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-03-22/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:0
2019-03-23/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-03-23/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-26/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-04-26/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-27/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-03/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-05-03/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-22/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-10/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-05-10/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-11/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-08/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-17/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-18/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-15/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-05-24/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-31/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-31/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-04/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-05/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-07/16:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-07/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-07/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-14/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-