Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 21 7 0 0 59:1
2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 9 21 7 0 2 58:7
3 POGOŃ KAMYK 7 15 5 0 2 22:10
4 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 9 13 4 1 4 43:37
5 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 8 10 3 1 4 14:27
6 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 9 3 1 0 8 5:63
7 OKSZA ŁOBODNO 7 0 0 0 7 4:60
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:7
2018-10-13/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 16:0
2018-10-13/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:7
2018-10-13/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 16:0
2018-10-13/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-09/16:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 11:0
2018-10-09/16:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:7
2018-10-10/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 0:8
2018-10-06/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 3:1
2018-10-06/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:6
2018-09-29/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:7
2018-09-22/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:1
2018-09-22/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 1:3
2018-09-15/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - POGOŃ KAMYK 0:2
2018-09-15/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 16:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-06/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO 12:0
2018-09-08/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 1:2
2018-09-08/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-04/17:30 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:11
2018-09-04/17:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 10:0
2018-09-18/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 13:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:11
2018-09-24/17:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ KAMYK 4:0
2018-09-26/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA 4:0
2018-10-02/17:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-25/17:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/10:00 JUNIOR SZARLEJKA - OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - JUNIOR SZARLEJKA -:-
2018-11-03/10:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/10:00 OKSZA ŁOBODNO - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-10/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2018-11-10/10:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - POGOŃ KAMYK -:-