III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Częstochowa - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 37 12 1 1 83:3
2 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 13 34 11 1 1 62:7
3 MOSIR MYSZKÓW 14 21 6 3 5 18:24
4 KS PANKI 14 19 6 1 7 27:35
5 ZIELONI ŻARKI 14 16 5 1 8 25:37
6 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 14 15 5 0 9 34:55
7 KAMIENICA POLSKA 14 11 3 2 9 19:55
8 UNIA RĘDZINY 13 6 1 3 9 10:62
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 2:1
2018-06-16/13:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RĘDZINY 12:0
2018-06-20/17:30 KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS PANKI 0:0
2018-06-20/18:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 2:1
2018-06-16/13:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - UNIA RĘDZINY 12:0
2018-06-20/17:30 KAMIENICA POLSKA - KS PANKI 0:0
2018-06-20/18:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 2:0
2018-06-09/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:0
2018-06-09/10:00 KS PANKI - ZIELONI ŻARKI 2:0
2018-06-09/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:7
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:0
2018-06-02/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KS PANKI 6:1
2018-06-02/10:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 8:0
2018-06-02/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 8:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-29/17:00 KS PANKI - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:4
2018-05-30/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:7
2018-06-06/17:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2018-06-12/18:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KAMIENICA POLSKA 6:3
2018-05-26/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - KS PANKI 0:3
2018-06-14/13:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/09:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0:2
2018-05-19/10:00 KS PANKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2018-05-19/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 4:1
2018-06-05/17:30 KAMIENICA POLSKA - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:8
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-12/09:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - ZIELONI ŻARKI 3:0
2018-05-12/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:0
2018-05-12/10:00 KS PANKI - UNIA RĘDZINY 6:0
2018-06-18/17:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-05/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:13
2018-05-05/10:00 KS PANKI - KAMIENICA POLSKA 1:2
2018-05-05/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ZIELONI ŻARKI 2:1
2018-05-08/19:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-01/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0:5
2018-05-01/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KS PANKI 1:2
2018-05-01/10:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - UNIA RĘDZINY 1:1
2018-05-22/19:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-28/10:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2018-04-28/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 4:4
2018-04-28/10:00 KS PANKI - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 7:2
2018-04-28/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-21/09:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - KS PANKI 5:1
2018-04-21/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0:0
2018-04-21/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - UNIA RĘDZINY 4:1
2018-04-21/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KAMIENICA POLSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-14/10:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
2018-04-14/10:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 0:2
2018-04-14/10:00 KS PANKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 3:0
2018-04-15/10:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-07/09:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - KAMIENICA POLSKA 14:1
2018-04-07/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY 1:1
2018-04-08/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 6:0
2018-04-08/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ZIELONI ŻARKI 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-03/15:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
2018-04-03/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC 1:2
2018-04-03/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0:2
2018-04-03/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - KS PANKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/09:00 AKADEMIA SPOR. LUBLINIEC - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-