I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5 15 5 0 0 16:4
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5 8 2 2 1 5:1
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 8 2 2 1 8:6
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 7 2 1 3 6:16
5 BTS REKORD 5 7 2 1 2 5:5
6 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5 5 1 2 2 7:7
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5 3 0 3 2 9:11
8 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6 3 0 3 3 6:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-24/18:45 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2019-04-25/14:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-24/18:45 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2019-04-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:1
2019-04-14/13:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2019-04-14/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-04/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:1
2019-04-07/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-04-07/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-04-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-31/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-03-31/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2019-03-31/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2019-04-04/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-24/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:5
2019-03-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2019-03-24/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:3
2019-03-24/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-03-17/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:0
2019-03-17/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2019-03-18/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-25/14:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-04-25/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 BTS REKORD - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-04-28/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-30/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/10:45 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-05-05/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-12/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-12/13:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-05-19/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-05-19/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-26/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-05-26/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-06-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-06-16/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-