I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 10 25 8 1 1 30:5
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 10 20 6 2 2 41:7
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 20 6 2 2 20:12
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 19 6 1 3 34:7
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 10 15 5 0 5 28:15
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 8 2 2 6 14:15
7 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 8 2 2 6 12:32
8 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 10 0 0 0 10 2:88
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:0
2018-10-21/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2018-10-21/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2018-10-21/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:0
2018-10-21/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2018-10-21/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:0
2018-10-21/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:5
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2018-10-14/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:11
2018-10-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-07/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:3
2018-10-07/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2018-10-07/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:6
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2018-09-29/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 7:0
2018-09-29/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:0
2018-09-30/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2018-09-23/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
2018-09-23/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:8
2018-09-23/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 14:0
2018-09-15/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-09-15/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
2018-09-19/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2018-09-09/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:4
2018-09-09/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:11
2018-09-19/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-02/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:7
2018-09-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:2
2018-09-02/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2018-09-02/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
2018-08-30/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2018-08-30/19:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-09-12/15:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7:0
2018-08-26/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2018-08-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:0
2018-09-19/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:10
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-28/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-11-11/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-11/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-11/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-