I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 12 4 0 1 20:5
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5 11 3 2 0 9:4
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5 10 3 1 1 27:5
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5 10 3 1 1 16:4
5 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5 9 3 0 2 16:4
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5 4 1 1 3 12:6
7 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5 1 0 1 4 0:20
8 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 5 0 0 0 5 1:53
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 14:0
2018-09-15/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-09-15/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
2018-09-19/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 14:0
2018-09-15/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2018-09-15/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:0
2018-09-19/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2018-09-09/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:4
2018-09-09/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:11
2018-09-19/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-02/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:7
2018-09-02/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:2
2018-09-02/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2018-09-02/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:0
2018-08-30/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2018-08-30/19:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-09-12/15:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7:0
2018-08-26/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2018-08-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:0
2018-09-19/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:10
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-09-30/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-07/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-10-07/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-07/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-10-14/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-14/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-21/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-10-21/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-10-28/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-04/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-11-11/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-11/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-11/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-